LukeSnider   StephenGreen
Mini/Pee Wee Preds
Junior Preds
Youth League
Preds Coaches 2017-18

Alen Brcanovic
Assistant Coach
18U Boys Legacy

 
Melissa Breckles
Program Leader
Junior Preds

 
Laura Brown
Program Co-Ordinator
Mini and Pee Wee Preds
Youth League
Executive
         

Darrel Bruder
Head Coach
14U Boys Black

 
Duncan Cairns
Assistant Coach
18U Girls Purple

 
Ellen Carlson
Head Coach
12U Boys Power
12U Boys Attack
12U Boys Smash
         

Kirsten Dlugokecki
Head Coach
15U Girls Ignite

 
Tyrone Dowling
Head Coach
13U Girls Fusion
13U Girls Ripple
 
Razvan Dumbrava
Assistant Coach
13U Boys Purple

         

Trevor Francis
Assistant Coach
14U Boys Ubuntu

 
Sarah Gerth
Assistant Coach
17U Girls Purple

 
Grace Gladding
Assistant Coach
13U Girls Ripple

         

Stephen Green
Head Coach
15U Girls Ignite

 
Jason Gropp
Assistant Coach
18U Boys Legacy

 
Jerod Hawkins
Assistant Coach
14U Girls United

         

Jenn Herzog
Head Coach
11U Girls Falcons

 
Cathy Herzog
Assistant Coach
11U Girls Falcons

 
Josh Hone
Assistant Coach
16U Boys Purple

         

Kelvin Hui
Head Coach
13U Boys Purple
Program Co-ordinator
Executive
 
Dave Mash
Head Coach
14U Girls United

 
Brad McClure
Head Coach
16U Boys Purple

         

Dave McIntyre
Head Coach
14U Boys Ubuntu

 
David Morton
Assistant Coach
17U Girls Purple

 
Jen Mota
Assistant Coach
12U Boys Attack

         

Marisa Mota
Assistant Coach
15U Girls Black

 
Troy Moua
Assistant Coach
16U Girls Invasion

 
Yeng Moua
Head Coach
12U Girls Strive

         

Jessica Moua
Assistant Coach
12U Girls Strive

 
Ashley Nixon
Head Coach
17U Boys Purple

 
Moua Nou
Head Coach
16U Girls Invasion
12U Boys Purple
         

Jon Orrett
Assistant Coach
18U Boys Legacy

 
Paul Pavan
Head Coach
17U Girls Purple
Executive
 
Rebecca Pavan
Assistant Coach
15U Girls Black

         

Paul Radstake
Assistant Coach
12U Boys White

 
Ethan Rudd
Head Coach
15U Boys Purple

 
Bill Scott
Head Coach
12U Boys Attack

         

Jason Slidders
Head Coach
12U Boys Purple

 
Matthew Snider
Head Coach
12U Boys White

 
Michelle Spencer
Head Coach
13U Girls Fusion

         

Bill Stanger
Assistant Coach
18U Boys Legacy

 
Kris Takacs
Head Coach
13U Girls Ripple

 
Mary Jane Thomas
Assistant Coach
13U Girls Fusion

         

Igor Trbojevic
Assistant Coach
17U Boys Purple

 
Lynn Vicic
Head Coach
18U Boys Legacy

 
Sue Anne Walsh
Assistant Coach
15U Boys Purple

         

Lisa Watson
Head Coach
14U Girls Synergy

 
Field Westbroek
Assistant Coach
17U Boys Purple

 
Corinne Williams
Head Coach
18U Girls Purple
Executive
         

Russ Woloshyn
Head Coach
15U Girls Black
Executive
 
Merv Young
Assistant Coach
13U Boys Purple